League are for the most part filled to capacity this season.  We do however have spots available in some leagues.  

Monday Men has  availablity for 3 teams 
Tuesday Aft Ladies availablity for 1 teams
Wednesday Aft Ladies availablity for 2 teams
Thursday Aft Ladies  availablity for 1 teams 
Thursday Men availablity for 3 teams
Friday Mixed has availablity for 10 teams 
Saturday Open Afternoon availablity for 1 teams
Saturday Fun availablity for 8 teams
Sunday Open availablity for 3 teams . 
 

To register a team into one of these leagues please visit our registration page or contact us at 780-452-4174  

 

 

Monday Men    Tuesday Ladies   
 1 Reg Reinhardt  2 Leonard Boon  1 Pegi Clayton   2 Tiffany Game
 3 Aaron Auger  4 Kris Meadows  3 Donna Yoder    4 Daphne Bezovie
 5 Dan Sherard  6 Rick McKague  5 Candace Read  6 Pat Bradley
 7 Kevin Beauchamp  8 Tim Harris  7 Judy Robertson  8 Gloria McKague 
 9 John Stayko   10   9 Jean Vinkler  10 Lisa Huggins
 11   12   11 Tracy Peay  12 Jennifer Scott
Tuesday Open     Wednesday Mixed  
 1 Laurier Byer  2 Evan Irla 1  Gary Stubbard   2 Ralph McNaughton
 3 Mike Klapwyk  4 Elaine Crawford  3 Duncan Binder   4 Geoff Coombs
 5 Greg Griedanus  6 Dennis Goodhelpsen  5 Sharlene Lantz   6 Steve Mudri
 7 Kelly Krywiak  8 Dylan Pollmann  7 Derrien Lowe  8 Diane Hildebrand
 9 Norm Aust  10 Karen Track  9 Romeo Perreaux  10 Russel Krause
 11 Mark Brosseau  12 Nech Aitken  11 Jill Carlson   12 Robert Knorren 
Saturday Open 4:30    Thursday Men  
 1 Chris Ward  2 Deb Moon  1 Tyler Tolefson  2 Barry Barton 
 3 Reg Reinhardt  4 Craig Merrills  3 Reg Reinhardt  4 Larry Malo
 5 Sharlene Lantz  6 Kerri Gladwin   5 Lionel Chartrand  6 Martin Tailleur
 7 Steven Meadows  8 Charles Haun  7 Darrel Tomlinson   8 Brad Mellors   
 9 David McAngus  10 Rhonda Carrick   9 Blair Morton   10 Kris Meadows 
 11 Neil Cameron  12   11 Ron James   12 Jake Jacula
 Saturday Open 7:00    13 Dean Branting   14 Rick McKague
 1 Diane Todd  2 Gail Verity  15 Don Neufeld  16 Larry Glubish
 3 Darryl Amos  4 Lorrie Mullen   17 Kevin Gunderson  18 Rick James
 5 Greg Lintz  6 Mike Klapwyk  19 Rob McKague  20 Doug Densmore 
 7 Cassie Shaw  8 Alana Blair   21 Ryland Brusky  22 
 9 Adam Mandryk 10 Stan O'Neil  23   24 
11 Matt Bates  12 Paul Bentham     
 Sunday Open 6:00    Friday Mixed / Open  
 1 Dane Gancer  2 Jim Eisen   1 Darcy Hyde   2 Norm Cowley
 3 Chris Ward  4 Brendan Berg  3 Darren Faust  4 Darren Tomlinson 
 5 Gary Lunghamer  6 Dave McKague  5 Dale Briske  6 Joe Dilabio
 7 Rome Perreaux  8 Michael Jennings  7 Bruce Wiggins  8 Rick McKague
 9 Kalem Hamilton  10   9 Kevin Buck  10 Don Yez
 11   12   11 George Parsons  12 Paulette Kequhtooway
     13 Alex Forbes  14 
 Tuesday Aft Ladies    15   16 
 1 Marg Mattice  2 Sheila Butt  17   18 
 3 Bev Saal  4 Karen Berger  19  20
 5 Ollie Waschuk  6 Leslie Fenrich  21  22
 7 Wendy Millan   8 Carolyn Knipsel  23  24
 9 Val Kamitomo   10 Linda Schultz    
 11Janet Kropp  12    
 Wed Aft Ladies     Thursday Aft Ladies  
 1 Barb Norton   2 Carol Inglis   1 Betty Grynoch   2 Jean Vinkler
 3 Bernice Forss  4 Marg Mattice   3 Colleen Chapman    4 Aimee Branting
 5 Cindy Jones   6 Gail Cowan   5 Wendy Millan   6 Joan Corbett
 7 Sandra Young  8 Anne Daines   7 Shirley Douglas   8 Brenda Dawson 
 9 Janet Kropp  10 Sandy Brody  9 Laurie Knoll  10 Waynette Radies 
 11  12  11 Janet Kropp  12